Quick Links


Upcoming Events
 
Thursday, Aug 21
5:30 PMSoftball vs. Norcross
6:30 PMVolleyball @ Peachtree Ridge
Friday, Aug 22
7:30 PMFootball vs. Wheeler
Saturday, Aug 23
9:15 AMCross Country @ River Green
Monday, Aug 25
6:00 PMOpen House 6:00 pm
Tuesday, Aug 26
5:00 PMVolleyball @ NG
5:30 PMSoftball @ Collins Hill
Wednesday, Aug 27
5:30 PMSoftball @ Northview
Thursday, Aug 28
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Home
5:30 PMSoftball vs. Peachtree Ridge
Friday, Aug 29
7:30 PMFootball @ Northview
Monday, Sep 01
All DayLabor Day Holiday
Tuesday, Sep 02
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Dacula
8:00 AMCross Country @ Gainesville
Wednesday, Sep 03
5:30 PMSoftball @ Mill Creek
Thursday, Sep 04
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Home
5:30 PMSoftball vs. NG
Friday, Sep 05
7:30 PMFootball vs. Lakeside, DeKalb (Youth Night)
Saturday, Sep 06
7:45 AMCross Country @ Garrard landing Park
Monday, Sep 08
5:00 PMSoftball vs. Central Gwinnett
Tuesday, Sep 09
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Collins Hill
Wednesday, Sep 10
5:30 PMSoftball vs. Dacula
Thursday, Sep 11
4:00 PMVolleyball @ Collins Hill
5:30 PMSoftball vs. MV
Friday, Sep 12
All DaySoftball @ Madison Co. Tournament
Saturday, Sep 13
8:00 AMCross Country @ Holiday, FL
9:00 AMVolleyball @ Collins Hill
All DaySoftball @ Madison Co. Tournament
Tuesday, Sep 16
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Norcross (Area)
5:30 PMSoftball @ Norcross
Thursday, Sep 18
5:00 PMVolleyball (Gwinnett County Championship)
5:30 PMSoftball vs. Collins Hill
Friday, Sep 19
7:30 PMFootball vs. Mill Creek (Fine Arts Night)
Saturday, Sep 20
8:00 AMCross Country (County) @ River Green
9:00 AMVolleyball (Gwinnett County Championship)
Monday, Sep 22
5:30 PMSoftball @ Dacula
Tuesday, Sep 23
5:00 PMVolleyball @ MV (Area)
5:30 PMSoftball @ Peachtree Ridge
Wednesday, Sep 24
5:30 PMSoftball vs. Mill Creek
9:00 AMGA High School Writing Test
Thursday, Sep 25
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Home
Friday, Sep 26
7:30 PMFootball vs. Norcross
Saturday, Sep 27
9:00 AMCross Country @ Conyers
All DayDuluth Fall Festival
Tuesday, Sep 30
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Duluth (Sr. Night)
5:15 PMCross Country @ Cartersville
5:30 PMSoftball @ NG
Thursday, Oct 02
5:00 PMVolleyball @ Berkmar
Friday, Oct 03
7:30 PMFootball vs. Peachtree Ridge (Homecoming)
Saturday, Oct 04
8:00 PMHomecoming Dance
Tuesday, Oct 07
4:30 PMVolleyball @ Mill Creek (Area Tournament)
Thursday, Oct 09
4:00 PMVolleyball @ Mill Creek (Area Tournament)
7:00 PMDrama Performance
Friday, Oct 10
7:00 PMDrama Performance
7:30 PMFootball @ Collins Hill
Saturday, Oct 11
7:00 AMCow Patty Bingo
7:00 PMDrama Performance
9:15 AMCross Country @ Jasper
Sunday, Oct 12
2:30 PMDrama Performance
Monday, Oct 13
All DayStudent Holiday
Tuesday, Oct 14
7:00 PMAcademic Letter Night
Thursday, Oct 16
5:00 PMCross Country @ Lexington